WESG中国区总决赛

比赛时间:10月1日-4日

  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  MAX.Y(2平局) 2 0 8
  duobao.y 2平 2 0 8
  VG.P(1平局) 2 1 7
  WAY.A(1平局) 1 2 4
  RUA 0 4 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:30 DOTA2舞台 Duobao.Y 2-0 RUA
10-01 10:30 VG.P 0-2 MAX.Y
10-01 12:30 Duobao.Y 2-0 WAY.A
10-01 12:30 RUA 0-2 MAX.Y
10-01 14:30 MAX.Y 1-1 WAY.A
10-01 15:00 DOTA2舞台 RUA 0-2 VG.P
10-01 16:30 RUA 0-2 WAY.A
10-01 16:30 Duobao.Y 1-1 VG.P
10-01 18:30 Duobao.Y 1-1 MAX.Y
10-01 18:30 VG.P 2-0 WAY.A
10-01 22:00 MAX.Y 1-0 Duobao.Y
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Risper 3 0 9
  Bheart.Z 2 1 6
  战神7、5 1 2 3
  TOP 0 3 0
  CTM(弃赛) 0 0 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 10:00 Risper 2-0 战神7、5
10-02 10:00 主舞台 Bheart.z 2-0 TOP
10-02 12:00 Risper 2-0 Bheart.z
10-02 14:00 DOTA2舞台 战神7、5 2-0 TOP
10-02 16:00 战神7、5 0-2 Bheart.z
10-02 18:00 Risper 2-0 TOP
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  T.O.T(1平局) 2 0 7
  MAX.X 2 1 6
  QDU(1平局) 1 1 4
  YG 0 3 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:30 T.O.T 1-1 QDU
10-01 13:30 主舞台 YG 0-2 MAX.X
10-01 15:30 QDU 1-1 YG
10-01 15:30 T.O.T 2-0 MAX.X
10-01 17:30 DOTA2舞台 T.O.T 2-0 YG
10-01 17:30 QDU 0-2 MAX.X
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Brilliant 1平 2 0 7
  IMG(1平局) 2 0 7
  VB(1平局) 0 2 1
  NMH(1平局) 0 2 1
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 10:00 Brilliant 2-0 NMH
10-02 10:00 VB 0-2 IMG
10-02 12:00 DOTA2舞台 NMH 0-2 IMG
10-02 12:00 Brilliant 2-0 VB
10-02 14:00 Brilliant 1-1 IMG
10-02 16:30 主舞台 NMH 1-1 VB
10-02 19:13 Brilliant 1-0 IMG
MAX.Y 2 Bheart.z 0
T.O.T 2 IMG 0
Risper 0 Duobao.Y 2
Brilliant 2 MAX.X 1
MAX.Y 1 T.O.T 2
Duobao.Y 2 Brilliant 0

决赛

T.O.T 晋级 0 Duobao.Y 晋级 2

3/4决赛

MAX.Y 2 Brilliant 0
Duobao.Y MAX.Y 晋级
时间 舞台 对阵
10-03 10:00 MAX.Y 2-0 Bheart.z
10-03 10:00 T.O.T 2-0 IMG
10-03 10:00 主舞台 Risper 0-2 Duobao.Y
10-03 10:00 Brilliant 2-1 MAX.X
10-03 13:30 DOTA2舞台 MAX.Y 1-2 T.O.T
10-03 13:30 Duobao.Y 2-0 Brilliant
10-04 10:30 DOTA2舞台 MAX.Y 2-0 Brilliant
10-04 14:30 主舞台 T.O.T 0-2 Duobao.Y
  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  另寻沧海 3 1 9
  代达罗斯之殇 3 1 9
  lhbo 3 1 9
  全民、幻龙 0 4 0
  VCFlower 1 3 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:30 Ihbo 3-2 VcFlower
10-01 11:30 炉石舞台 Ihbo 3-0 全民丶幻龙
10-01 11:30 VcFlower 2-3 另寻沧海
10-01 12:30 全民丶幻龙 0-3 另寻沧海
10-01 13:30 代达罗斯之殇 2-3 另寻沧海
10-01 14:30 炉石舞台 VcFlower 2-3 代达罗斯之殇
10-01 14:30 Ihbo 3-2 另寻沧海
10-01 15:30 Ihbo 1-3 代达罗斯之殇
10-01 17:00 炉石舞台 全民丶幻龙 0-3 VcFlower
10-01 18:30 主舞台 代达罗斯之殇 3-2 全民丶幻龙
10-02 19:04 代达罗斯之殇 3-2 Ihbo
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  LFMpurity 3 1 9
  小谷芷 2 2 6
  酒千伤 2 2 6
  eStarHaoyun 2 2 6
  Demon Wang 1 3 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 10:00 炉石舞台 DemonWang 3-2 小谷芷
10-02 10:00 eStarHaoyun 2-3 酒千伤
10-02 11:00 炉石舞台 小谷芷 3-0 酒千伤
10-02 11:00 LFMPurity 3-1 DemonWang
10-02 12:00 炉石舞台 酒千伤 1-3 LFMPurity
10-02 13:00 eStarHaoyun 2-3 小谷芷
10-02 14:00 炉石舞台 LFMPurity 3-2 小谷芷
10-02 14:00 DemonWang 2-3 eStarHaoyun
10-02 16:00 DemonWang 1-3 酒千伤
10-02 18:30 eStarHaoyun 3-1 LFMPurity
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  iG.Taijijian 2 1 6
  育才小黄 2 1 6
  BHkevin 1 2 3
  T9Maifu 1 2 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:30 炉石舞台 iGTaiJi 2-3 CL.Huang
10-01 11:30 T9MaiFu 2-3 CL.Huang
10-01 12:30 DOTA2舞台 T9MaiFu 3-1 BHkevin
10-01 13:30 BHkevin 3-0 CL.Huang
10-01 14:30 BHkevin 0-3 iGTaiJi
10-01 16:00 主舞台 iGTaiJi 3-1 T9MaiFu
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  诸葛青龙 2 1 6
  二郎 2 1 6
  七星聚义|发条城 1 2 3
  爱消失的我 1 2 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 10:00 爱消失的我 2-3 七星聚义|发条城
10-02 11:00 七星聚义|发条城 1-3 二郎
10-02 13:00 炉石舞台 诸葛青龙 1-3 爱消失的我
10-02 15:00 二郎 3-1 爱消失的我
10-02 16:30 主舞台 七星聚义|发条城 1-3 诸葛青龙
10-02 16:30 二郎 2-3 诸葛青龙
另寻沧海 4 小谷芷 2
iGTaiJi 2 二郎 4
LFMPurity 4 代达罗斯之殇 3
诸葛青龙 2 CL.Huang 4
另寻沧海 3 二郎 4
LFMPurity 1 CL.Huang 4

决赛

二郎 晋级 2 CL.Huang 晋级 4

3/4决赛

另寻沧海 4 LFMPurity 2
CL.Huang 另寻沧海 晋级
时间 舞台 对阵
10-03 10:00 炉石舞台 另寻沧海 4-2 小谷芷
10-03 11:30 炉石舞台 iGTaiJi 2-4 二郎
10-03 13:00 炉石舞台 LFMPurity 4-3 代达罗斯之殇
10-03 13:00 诸葛青龙 2-4 CL.Huang
10-03 16:00 主舞台 另寻沧海 3-4 二郎
10-03 17:30 炉石舞台 LFMPurity 1-4 CL.Huang
10-04 10:00 主舞台 另寻沧海 4-2 LFMPurity
10-04 13:00 主舞台 二郎 2-4 CL.Huang
  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  iAsonu 4 0 12
  Jieshi 3 1 9
  Cloudy 2 2 6
  Punk 1 3 3
  ZZzz 0 4 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:41 星际舞台 cloudy 2-0 ZZzz
10-01 10:41 JieShi 1-2 iAsonu
10-01 11:31 punk 0-2 iAsonu
10-01 12:31 punk 2-0 ZZzz
10-01 13:01 星际舞台 JieShi 2-1 cloudy
10-01 14:01 JieShi 2-0 ZZzz
10-01 15:01 主舞台 iAsonu 2-0 cloudy
10-01 15:31 punk 0-2 JieShi
10-01 17:01 星际舞台 punk 0-2 cloudy
10-01 18:01 星际舞台 iAsonu 2-0 ZZzz
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  XY 3 1 9
  Cyan 3 1 9
  RushCrazy 3 1 9
  XiGua 1 3 3
  Kura 0 4 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 10:31 星际舞台 Rushcrazy 0-2 XY
10-02 11:01 Rushcrazy 2-0 cyan
10-02 12:01 kurafi 0-2 cyan
10-02 12:01 XY 2-0 kurafi
10-02 13:01 星际舞台 xigua 2-1 kurafi
10-02 14:01 Rushcrazy 2-1 xigua
10-02 14:31 主舞台 XY 1-2 cyan
10-02 16:01 Rushcrazy 0-0 kurafi
10-02 16:01 Rushcrazy 2-1 kurafi
10-02 16:31 星际舞台 xigua 0-2 cyan
10-02 17:31 星际舞台 XY 2-0 xigua
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Sakya 2 1 6
  Macsed 2 1 6
  喵帕斯 1 2 3
  JIN 1 2 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:41 JIN 2-1 喵帕斯
10-01 12:01 主舞台 Sakya 2-0 iGMacSed
10-01 13:31 Sakya 2-0 JIN
10-01 14:31 iGMacSed 2-0 喵帕斯
10-01 15:31 Sakya 1-2 喵帕斯
10-01 16:01 星际舞台 iGMacSed 2-1 JIN
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  TIME 3 0 9
  Jim 2 1 6
  BreakingGG 1 2 3
  Coffee 0 3 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 11:01 TIME 2-1 CoffeeMs
10-02 12:01 主舞台 TIME 2-0 Jim
10-02 12:01 BreaKIngGG 2-0 CoffeeMs
10-02 13:01 Jim 2-0 CoffeeMs
10-02 14:01 TIME 2-1 BreaKIngGG
10-02 15:31 星际舞台 BreaKIngGG 0-2 Jim
iAsonu 3 cyan 1
Sakya 2 Jim 3
JieShi 2 XY 3
iGMacSed 0 TIME 3
iAsonu 3 Jim 1
XY 3 TIME 1

决赛

iAsonu 晋级 3 XY 晋级 0

3/4决赛

Jim 3 TIME 0
iAsonu Jim 晋级
时间 舞台 对阵
10-03 10:00 星际舞台 iAsonu 3-1 cyan
10-03 10:00 Sakya 2-3 Jim
10-03 10:00 JieShi 2-3 XY
10-03 11:30 星际舞台 iGMacSed 0-3 TIME
10-03 14:31 主舞台 iAsonu 3-1 Jim
10-03 16:01 星际舞台 XY 3-1 TIME
10-04 11:31 主舞台 Jim 3-0 TIME
10-04 17:31 主舞台 iAsonu 3-0 XY
  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  VG.CyberZEN 3 0 9
  LGD(1平局) 1 1 4
  nGse(2平局) 0 1 2
  幸福小区 0 3 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:41 VG 2-0 幸福小区
10-01 12:01 CS:GO舞台 LGD 1-1 nGse
10-01 13:31 CS:GO舞台 VG 2-0 nGse
10-01 13:31 LGD 2-0 幸福小区
10-01 15:01 nGse 1-1 幸福小区
10-01 17:01 CS:GO舞台 VG 2-0 LGD
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  TYLOO(1平) 2 1 7
  Nface 1平 1 2 4
  All Games(1平) 2 1 7
  Master Grade 1平 0 2 1
  New ReVoL 1平 0 2 1
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 10:01 CS:GO舞台 NR 0-2 TYLOO
10-02 10:01 MG 1-1 Nface
10-02 11:31 NR 1-1 Nface
10-02 13:01 主舞台 TYLOO 1-1 AG
10-02 13:01 NR 0-0 MG
10-02 14:31 NR 0-0 AG
10-02 14:31 MG 0-0 TYLOO
10-02 16:01 CS:GO舞台 TYLOO 0-0 Nface
10-02 16:01 MG 0-0 AG
10-02 17:31 CS:GO舞台 AG 0-0 Nface
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  New4(1平局) 2 0 7
  BOF (2平局) 1 0 5
  Efuture(1平局) 1 1 4
  VG.P 0 3 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-01 10:41 主舞台 NEW4 1-1 BOF
10-01 10:41 Efuture 2-0 VG.P
10-01 12:31 BOF 1-1 Efuture
10-01 12:31 NEW4 2-0 VG.P
10-01 14:01 NEW4 2-0 Efuture
10-01 15:01 CS:GO舞台 BOF 2-0 VG.P
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Five Sports.Club 3 1 9
  5Power 1平 1 1 4
  EHOME 0 1 0
  HG 0 1 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-02 10:01 5Power 0-2 Five sports.club
10-02 11:31 HG 0-2 5Power
10-02 13:01 Five sports.club 2-0 EHOME
10-02 14:31 CS:GO舞台 5Power 0-0 EHOME
10-02 14:31 HG 0-0 Five sports.club
10-02 16:01 HG 0-0 EHOME
VG 2 AG 0
NEW4 0 5Power 2
TYLOO 2 LGD 0
Five sports.club 2 BOF 0
VG 2 5Power 0
TYLOO 2 Five sports.club 0

决赛

VG 晋级 0 TYLOO 晋级 2

3/4决赛

5Power 0 Five sports.club 2
TYLOO Five sports.club 晋级
时间 舞台 对阵
10-03 10:01 CS:GO舞台 VG 2-0 AG
10-03 10:01 NEW4 0-2 5Power
10-03 12:01 CS:GO舞台 TYLOO 2-0 LGD
10-03 12:01 Five sports.club 2-0 BOF
10-03 14:01 主舞台 VG 2-0 5Power
10-03 14:31 TYLOO 2-0 Five sports.club
10-03 17:01 5Power 0-2 Five sports.club
10-03 17:31 主舞台 VG 0-2 TYLOO